Add to favourites
$9,600
Share
Location Mutoko, Mashonaland East
Land area 800 m²

MUTANDIHWA PARK – MUTOKO
Secure Living. Scenic Investment. Enduring Value.

OWN NOW WITH JUST 25% DEPOSIT

Secure your stand at Mutandihwa Park, Mutoko and pay the balance over 12 months.

Simple Ownership Process

1. Deposit – Secure your stand with as little as 25%
2. 12 Monthly Instalments – Flexible payments over 12 months
3. Ownership – Complete your payments and own with confidence

PAYMENT SCHEDULE (US$)

Stand Size Total Price 25% Deposit Balance 12 Monthly Payments
800 sqm $9,600 $2,400 $7,200 $600/month
1,000 sqm $12,000 $3,000 $9,000 $750/month
1,200 sqm $14,400 $3,600 $10,800 $900/month
1,500 sqm $18,000 $4,500 $13,500 $1,125/month

CONSTRUCTION PERMITTED AT 40% PAYMENT

Benefits You Can Count On

* Flexible 12-month payment plan
* Secure gated community
* Serviced residential stands
* Scenic river & mountain setting
* Strong value at US$12/sqm

START WITH 25%. OWN THE FUTURE.

You are contacting
Notify me of similar properties Notification Report Listing Listing ref: VPG246947