Requests

Land, Stands & Residential Land for Sale in Mount Pleasant Heights, Harare North

1 - 12 of 12 properties
View results on map
Get email alerts
Stands & Residential Land
This vacant stand in Mount Pleasant Heights presents a fantastic development opportunity! Situated conveniently next to the water tanks, the land is perfectly suited for either a church project or cluster house development. Don't miss out on this chance to secure a prim...
Add to favourites

Stand Perfect for Development

Mount Pleasant Heights, Harare North
Land area 4,273 m²
Stands & Residential Land
Stands & Residential Land
Stands & Residential Land
Stands & Residential Land
A prime 2279sqm residential stand is available for sale in Mount Pleasant Heights, Harare, located in a well-developed and built-up neighbourhood. The stand is ready to build, making it an excellent opportunity for anyone looking to construct their dream home in one of ...
Reduced
Add to favourites

Prime 2279sqm Residential Stand for Sale – Mount Pleasant Heights, Harare

Mount Pleasant Heights, Harare North
Land area 2,279 m²
Stands & Residential Land
Area of top quality development. Mt Pleasant Heights Phase 2. Build your dream home on this 2200sqm stand in a great suburb. Fully serviced with tarred roads and electricity. Good red soils, good neighbourhood. Developer cession. Don't miss this opportunity. For viewi...
Add to favourites

Investment opportunity

Mount Pleasant Heights, Harare North
Land area 2,200 m²
Stands & Residential Land
Prime 2,279sqm Stand for Sale in Mt Pleasant Heights – Ideal for Your Dream Home or Investment An exceptional opportunity to own a generous 2,279sqm stand in the highly sought-after suburb of Mt Pleasant Heights. This well-positioned property offers ample space to ...
Add to favourites
Land
This fully serviced stand in Mount Pleasant Heights is ready for you to start building your dream home. Don't miss this opportunity to own a piece of this sought-after neighborhood.
Add to favourites

Exciting opportunity worth investment.

Mount Pleasant Heights, Harare North
Land area 3,022 m²
Stands & Residential Land
Stands & Residential Land
Stands & Residential Land
Stands & Residential Land
For sale in Mount Pleasant Heights is a stand measuring 2279sqm Cession Asking price $120k Contact Nyarai
Add to favourites

Stand for sale!!!

Mount Pleasant Heights, Harare North
Land area 2,279 m²
Stands & Residential Land
Mt Pleasant Heights, new development on a piece of land, between Bannockburn Rd (the road to Mt Pleasant Heights) and 2nd Street Extension near Defence College. Road servicing, water and sewer reticulation will commence during the first quarter of 2026. This area is a h...
Add to favourites

My Pleasant Heights Prime Stands from $53/sqm

Mount Pleasant Heights, Harare North
Land area 1,000 m²
Stands & Residential Land
Attractive Building Stand for Sale in Mount Pleasant Heights: $130 000 Measuring 2268sqm on prime soil, this stand is ready for construction with no special foundation requirements. Enjoy relaxing views from this well-positioned property, accessible via tarred roads ...
Sole Mandate
Add to favourites

New Price, Quick Sale!!!

Mount Pleasant Heights, Harare North
Land area 2,268 m²
Land
Land
Mt Pleasant Heights, Equity Developer .2268sqm , $125k.Fully serviced and ready for title
Add to favourites
Stands & Residential Land
Mt pleasant heights phase 2 stand for sale measuring 2279sqm ready to built , 125k
Add to favourites

Mount Pleasant Heights Stand for sale

Mount Pleasant Heights, Harare North
Land area 2,279 m²
Land
Premium plot in Mount Pleasant Heights, Bannockburn Road! ?? 5000sqm of prime land, asking $65/sqm. Priced at $347,000. Ideal for building your dream home in a prestigious location. Get in touch for more info! ??"
Add to favourites

Mount Pleasant Heights, Bannockburn Rd Plot For Sale

Mount Pleasant Heights, Harare North
Land area 5,000 m²
Land
Mount Pleasant Heights Stand for Sale – USD 135,000 Prime residential stand in the heart of Mount Pleasant Heights , located in a fully developed and sought-after area. Measuring 2,268 square metres, this generously sized stand is ideal for a luxury home or investmen...